Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HNB DDJ LOCAL (Train No:33282) - Trains from Hasanabad Junction To Dumdum Junction

Given below is the details about HNB DDJ LOCAL (Train Number 33282) operating service between Hasanabad Junction and Dumdum Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hasanabad Jn To Dumdum Jn - HNB DDJ LOCAL- 33282

Hasanabad Junction
Dumdum Junction
Number 33282 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 68 KM Stops 28
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Hasanabad Junction - Dumdum Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hasanabad Junction - Dumdum Junction , Train number 33282. Check the timing of Hasanabad Junction - Dumdum Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hasanabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Taki Road (TKF) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Nimdanri (NMDR) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Madhyampur (MPN) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Basirhat (BSHT) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Bhyabla (BBLA) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Champapukur (CQR) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 19 km
10 Malatipur (MPE) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 21 km
11 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 26 km
12 Harua Road (HRO) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 29 km
13 Bhasila (BSLA) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 32 km
14 Labutala H (LBTL) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 34 km
15 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 38 km
16 Sondalia (SXC) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 40 km
17 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 43 km
18 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 46 km
19 Kazipara (KM26) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 49 km
20 Barasat Jn (BT) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 52 km
21 Hridaypur (HHR) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 54 km
22 Madhyamgram (MMG) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 57 km
23 New Barrackpur (NBE) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 58 km
24 Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 60 km
25 Birati (BBT) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 61 km
26 Durganagar F (DGNR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 63 km
27 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 64 km
28 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 6:06 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 68 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hasanabad Junction to Dumdum Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33282, Hasanabad Jn To Dumdum Jn - HNB DDJ LOCAL . This train operates between Hasanabad Junction and Dumdum Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hasanabad Jn To Dumdum Jn - HNB DDJ LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network