All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

YOGA ExpressS (Train No:19032) - Trains from Haridwar Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Given below is the details about YOGA ExpressS (Train Number 19032) operating service between Haridwar Junction and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Haridwar Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - YOGA ExpressS- 19032

Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
Number 19032 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 1,207 KM Stops 41
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Haridwar Junction - Ahmedabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Haridwar Junction - Ahmedabad Junction , Train number 19032. Check the timing of Haridwar Junction - Ahmedabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Haridwar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Haridwar Jn (HW) FIRST STN 3:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Roorkee (RK) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 46 km
3 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 78 km
4 Deoband (DBD) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 105 km
5 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 129 km
6 Meerut Cant (MUT) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 180 km
7 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:40 PM 7:50 PM 10 min 185 km
8 Modinagar (MDNR) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 204 km
9 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 226 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 232 km
11 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 246 km
12 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 30 min 252 km
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 266 km
14 Gurgaon (GGN) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM 2 min 283 km
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 313 km
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 334 km
17 Khairthal (KRH) 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 2 min 382 km
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 1:34 AM 1:39 AM 5 min 408 km
19 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 469 km
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 4:10 AM 4:25 AM 15 min 559 km
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 614 km
22 Kishangarh (KSG) 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 2 min 665 km
23 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 694 km
24 Beawar (BER) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 746 km
25 Sendra (SEU) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 760 km
26 Haripur (HP) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 779 km
27 Sojat Road (SOD) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 813 km
28 Marwar Jn (MJ) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 833 km
29 Rani (RANI) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 885 km
30 Falna (FA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 900 km
31 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 916 km
32 Sirohi Road (SOH) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 955 km
33 Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 999 km
34 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 1,051 km
35 Siddhapur (SID) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 1,081 km
36 Unjha (UJA) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 1,095 km
37 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 1,116 km
38 Kalol (KLL) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 1,158 km
39 Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 1,179 km
40 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 1,202 km
41 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,207 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S12
5 SL S11
6 SL S10
7 SL S9
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 3A B4
17 3A B3
18 3A B2
19 3A B1
20 2A A1
21 1A + 2A HA1
22 GS
23 GS
24 PP


Map Location from Haridwar Junction to Ahmedabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19032, Haridwar Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - YOGA ExpressS . This train operates between Haridwar Junction and Ahmedabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Haridwar Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - YOGA ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network