All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HPU MB Passenger (Train No:54306) - Trains from Hapur Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about HPU MB PASS (Train Number 54306) operating service between Hapur Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hapur Jn To Moradabad Jn - HPU MB PASS- 54306

Hapur Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54306 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 104 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hapur Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hapur Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54306. Check the timing of Hapur Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hapur Jn (HPU) FIRST STN 7:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Babugarh (BBO) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Kuchesar Road (QXR) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Simbhooli (SMBL) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 29 km
6 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Kankather (KHE) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 8:32 PM 8:40 PM 8 min 50 km
9 Mahesra H (MHHR) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 57 km
10 Kafurpur (KFPR) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 61 km
11 Amroha (AMRO) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 73 km
12 Kailsa (KIV) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 82 km
13 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 87 km
14 Hakimpur (HKP) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 91 km
15 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 96 km
16 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 104 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Hapur Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54306, Hapur Jn To Moradabad Jn - HPU MB PASS . This train operates between Hapur Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hapur Jn To Moradabad Jn - HPU MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network