Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HMH SGNR Passenger SPL (Train No:04767) - Trains from Hanumangarh Junction To Shri Ganganagar

Given below is the details about HMH SGNR PASS SPL (Train Number 04767) operating service between Hanumangarh Junction and Shri Ganganagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hanumangarh Jn To Shri Ganganagar - HMH SGNR PASS SPL- 04767

Hanumangarh Junction
Shri Ganganagar
Number 04767 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Hanumangarh Junction - Shri Ganganagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hanumangarh Junction - Shri Ganganagar, Train number 04767. Check the timing of Hanumangarh Junction - Shri Ganganagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hanumangarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) FIRST STN 2:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jorkian (JRKN) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Hirnawali (HLW) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Dholipal (DPK) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Buglanwali (BUGL) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Budhsinghwala (BDSW) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Sadulshahar (SDS) 3:22 PM 3:25 PM 3 min 38 km
8 Fateh Singhwala (FSW) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Banwali (BWC) 3:45 PM 3:52 PM 7 min 52 km
10 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Hanumangarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04767, Hanumangarh Jn To Shri Ganganagar - HMH SGNR PASS SPL . This train operates between Hanumangarh Junction and Shri Ganganagar. Map also shows all the stations where Hanumangarh Jn To Shri Ganganagar - HMH SGNR PASS SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network