Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSDA BGP Passenger (Train No:53445) - Trains from Hansdiha To Bhagalpur

Given below is the details about HSDA BGP PASS (Train Number 53445) operating service between Hansdiha and Bhagalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hansdiha To Bhagalpur - HSDA BGP PASS- 53445

Hansdiha
Bhagalpur
Number 53445 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hansdiha - Bhagalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hansdiha - Bhagalpur, Train number 53445. Check the timing of Hansdiha - Bhagalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hansdiha.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hansdiha (HSDA) FIRST STN 10:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumradol (KADL) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Danre (DANE) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Pandetola (PETA) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Mandar Hill (MDLE) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 24 km
6 Mandar Vidyapith H (MDVB) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Panjwara Road (PJLE) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Barahat H (BHLE) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Punsia H (PNSA) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 40 km
10 Pipradih (PPDI) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 45 km
11 Dhauni H (DWLE) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 47 km
12 Sanjha H (SJJ) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 53 km
13 Tikani H (TKLE) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM 1 min 58 km
14 Hatpuraini H (HPLE) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM 1 min 62 km
15 Gani Dham H (GIF) 12:26 AM 12:27 AM 1 min 64 km
16 Kollikhutaha H (KKTA) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 67 km
17 Bhagalpur (BGP) 1:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Hansdiha to Bhagalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53445, Hansdiha To Bhagalpur - HSDA BGP PASS . This train operates between Hansdiha and Bhagalpur. Map also shows all the stations where Hansdiha To Bhagalpur - HSDA BGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network