Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HJP BHBR Passenger (Train No:55541) - Trains from Hajipur Junction To Bathua Bazar Halt

Given below is the details about HJP BHBR PASS (Train Number 55541) operating service between Hajipur Junction and Bathua Bazaralt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hajipur Jn To Bathua Bazar Halt - HJP BHBR PASS- 55541

Hajipur Junction
Bathua Bazaralt
Number 55541 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 159 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Hajipur Junction - Bathua Bazaralt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hajipur Junction - Bathua Bazaralt, Train number 55541. Check the timing of Hajipur Junction - Bathua Bazaralt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hajipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hajipur Jn (HJP) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 5 km
3 Parmanandpur F (PMU) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Nayagaon (NYO) 4:47 PM 4:49 PM 2 min 16 km
5 Sitalpur (STLR) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Dighwara (DGA) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Awatarnagar F (ATNR) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Bara Gopal (BAGL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 39 km
9 Dumri Juara (DRI) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Goldinganj (GJH) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 48 km
11 Chhapra Kachehri (CI) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 57 km
12 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:05 PM 6:15 PM 10 min 59 km
13 Tek Newas (TKVR) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 63 km
14 Kopa Samhota (KPS) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 69 km
15 Daudpur (DDP) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 78 km
16 Ekma (EKMA) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 86 km
17 Mahendranath H (MHRN) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 91 km
18 Chainwa (CW) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 94 km
19 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 102 km
20 Pachrukhi (PCK) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 111 km
21 Siwan Jn (SV) 8:00 PM 8:15 PM 15 min 119 km
22 Siwan Kacheri F (SVC) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 122 km
23 Amlori Sarsar (ALS) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 129 km
24 Hathua (HTW) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 138 km
25 Lain Bazar (LB) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 150 km
26 Salar Khurd (SRKR) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 152 km
27 Phulwaria (PLWR) 9:35 PM 9:40 PM 5 min 155 km
28 Bathua Bazar Halt (BHBR) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar Halt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55541, Hajipur Jn To Bathua Bazar Halt - HJP BHBR PASS . This train operates between Hajipur Junction and Bathua Bazar Halt. Map also shows all the stations where Hajipur Jn To Bathua Bazar Halt - HJP BHBR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network