All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HB SDAH LOCAL (Train No:33654) - Trains from Habra To Sealdah

Given below is the details about HB SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 33654) operating service between Habra and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Habra To Sealdah - HB SDAH LOCAL- 33654

Habra
Sealdah
Number 33654 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 44 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Habra - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Habra - Sealdah, Train number 33654. Check the timing of Habra - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Habra.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Habra (HB) FIRST STN 8:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ashoknagar Road (ASKR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Guma (GUMA) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Bira (BIRA) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Dattapukur (DTK) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Bamangacchi (BMG) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Barasat Jn (BT) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 22 km
8 Hridaypur (HHR) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 24 km
9 Madhyamgram (MMG) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 27 km
10 New Barrackpur (NBE) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 28 km
11 Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 29 km
12 Birati (BBT) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 31 km
13 Durganagar F (DGNR) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 33 km
14 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 34 km
15 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 37 km
16 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 41 km
17 Sealdah (SDAH) 10:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 44 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Habra to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33654, Habra To Sealdah - HB SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Habra and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Habra To Sealdah - HB SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network