All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HBJ CSTM SUP SP (Train No:01714) - Trains from Habibganj To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about HBJ CSTM SUP SP (Train Number 01714) operating service between Habibganj and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Habibganj To Mumbai Cst - HBJ CSTM SUP SP- 01714

Habibganj
Mumbai
Number 01714 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 837 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Special

Habibganj - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Habibganj - Mumbai , Train number 01714. Check the timing of Habibganj - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Habibganj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Habibganj (HBJ) FIRST STN 3:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hoshangabad (HBD) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 68 km
3 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 86 km
4 Harda (HD) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 162 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 393 km
6 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 417 km
7 Nasik Road (NK) 12:55 AM 1:00 AM 5 min 650 km
8 Igatpuri (IGP) 2:20 AM 2:35 AM 15 min 701 km
9 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:55 AM 4:58 AM 3 min 784 km
10 Thane (TNA) 5:20 AM 5:23 AM 3 min 804 km
11 Dadar Cr (DR) 5:45 AM 5:48 AM 3 min 828 km
12 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 6:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 837 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Habibganj to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 01714, Habibganj To Mumbai Cst - HBJ CSTM SUP SP . This train operates between Habibganj and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Habibganj To Mumbai Cst - HBJ CSTM SUP SP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network