Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HBJ LTT SUP EXP (Train No:12154) - Trains from Habibganj To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about HBJ LTT SUP EXP (Train Number 12154) operating service between Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Habibganj To Lokmanyatilak T - HBJ LTT SUP EXP- 12154

Habibganj
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 12154 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 62 km/hr
Distance 821 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Habibganj - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Habibganj - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 12154. Check the timing of Habibganj - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Habibganj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Habibganj (HBJ) FIRST STN 6:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hoshangabad (HBD) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 68 km
3 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:45 PM 7:50 PM 5 min 86 km
4 Harda (HD) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 162 km
5 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min 270 km
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10 min 393 km
7 Igatpuri (IGP) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 701 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:27 AM 6:30 AM 3 min 784 km
9 Thane (TNA) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 804 km
10 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 821 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 SL S11
14 SL S12
15 SL S13
16 WGCB
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 3A B3
20 2A A1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Habibganj to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12154, Habibganj To Lokmanyatilak T - HBJ LTT SUP EXP . This train operates between Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Habibganj To Lokmanyatilak T - HBJ LTT SUP EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network