All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HBJ DHD FAST PA (Train No:59394) - Trains from Habibganj To Dahod

Given below is the details about HBJ DHD FAST PA (Train Number 59394) operating service between Habibganj and Dahod stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Habibganj To Dahod - HBJ DHD FAST PA- 59394

Habibganj
Dahod
Number 59394 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 400 KM Stops 51
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Habibganj - Dahod Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Habibganj - Dahod, Train number 59394. Check the timing of Habibganj - Dahod train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Habibganj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Habibganj (HBJ) FIRST STN 11:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 7 km
3 Bairagarh (BIH) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Phanda (PUD) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 33 km
6 Pachawan (PNWN) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Sehore (SEH) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 45 km
8 Baktal (BKTL) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 53 km
9 Parbati (PRB) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 59 km
10 Jabri (JBX) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 67 km
11 Kalapipal (KPP) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Chakrod (CKOD) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 80 km
13 Shujalpur (SJP) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 87 km
14 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 93 km
15 Akodia (AKD) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 100 km
16 Bolai (BLX) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 112 km
17 Kali Sindh (KSH) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 118 km
18 Kisoni (KONY) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 125 km
19 Berchha (BCH) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 130 km
20 Pir Umrod (PUO) 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 2 min 142 km
21 Maksi (MKC) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 149 km
22 Tarana Road (TAN) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 159 km
23 Shivpura (SVT) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 165 km
24 Tajpur (TJP) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 175 km
25 Pingleswar (PLW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 181 km
26 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:35 PM 4:55 PM 20 min 190 km
27 Naikheri (NKI) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 201 km
28 Aslaoda (ASL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 210 km
29 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 219 km
30 Unhel (UNL) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 227 km
31 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 234 km
32 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 239 km
33 Nagda Jn (NAD) 6:15 PM 6:50 PM 35 min 245 km
34 Berawanya (BRNA) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 253 km
35 Khachrod (KUH) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 259 km
36 Runkhera (RNH) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 269 km
37 Bangrod (BOD) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 277 km
38 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 286 km
39 Morwani (MRN) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 297 km
40 Bildi (BILD) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 306 km
41 Raoti (RTI) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 313 km
42 Bhairongarh (BOG) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 325 km
43 Bamnia (BMI) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 331 km
44 Amargarh (AGR) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 335 km
45 Panch Piplia (PCN) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 345 km
46 Bajranggarh (BJG) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 352 km
47 Thandla Road (THDR) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 359 km
48 Meghnagar (MGN) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 367 km
49 Anas (ANAS) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 381 km
50 Bordi (BIO) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 389 km
51 Dahod (DHD) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 400 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S D1
8 2S D2
9 2S D3
10 CC C1
11 2S
12 2S
13 2S
14 GS


Map Location from Habibganj to Dahod:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59394, Habibganj To Dahod - HBJ DHD FAST PA . This train operates between Habibganj and Dahod. Map also shows all the stations where Habibganj To Dahod - HBJ DHD FAST PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network