Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED UHL SF EXP (Train No:22457) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Una Himachal

Given below is the details about NED UHL SF EXP (Train Number 22457) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Unaimachal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Una Himachal - NED UHL SF EXP- 22457

H Sahib Nanded
Unaimachal
Number 22457 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 1,886 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

H Sahib Nanded - Unaimachal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Unaimachal, Train number 22457. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Unaimachal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 11:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Purna Jn (PAU) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 31 km
3 Basmat (BMF) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 53 km
4 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 111 km
5 Washim (WHM) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 159 km
6 Akola Jn (AK) 3:50 PM 4:05 PM 15 min 238 km
7 Malkapur (MKU) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 327 km
8 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 501 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 684 km
10 Habibganj (HBJ) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 770 km
11 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 776 km
12 Bina Jn (BINA) 2:33 AM 2:38 AM 5 min 914 km
13 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 1,067 km
14 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 1,164 km
15 Agra Cantt (AGC) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 1,283 km
16 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:07 AM 10:10 AM 3 min 1,336 km
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 30 min 1,477 km
18 Panipat Jn (PNP) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 1,566 km
19 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 4:25 PM 4:42 PM 17 min 1,675 km
20 Chandigarh (CDG) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 1,743 km
21 Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) (SASN) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 1,754 km
22 Morinda (MRND) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 1,789 km
23 Roop Nagar (RPAR) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 1,814 km
24 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 1,849 km
25 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 1,870 km
26 Una Himachal (UHL) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,886 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 2A A1
9 3A B1
10 3A
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Una Himachal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22457, H Sahib Nanded To Una Himachal - NED UHL SF EXP . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Una Himachal. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Una Himachal - NED UHL SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network