Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAGAWALI EXP (Train No:18310) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Sambalpur

Given below is the details about NAGAWALI EXP (Train Number 18310) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Sambalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Sambalpur - NAGAWALI EXP- 18310

H Sahib Nanded
Sambalpur
Number 18310 Service Days MON, TUE, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 1,479 KM Stops 21
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

H Sahib Nanded - Sambalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Sambalpur, Train number 18310. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Sambalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 23 km
3 Basar (BSX) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 82 km
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 111 km
5 Kamareddi (KMC) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 163 km
6 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:10 PM 9:30 PM 20 min 272 km
7 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 404 km
8 Vijayawada Jn (Rev) (BZA) 3:35 AM 3:55 AM 20 min 622 km
9 Eluru (EE) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 682 km
10 Rajahmundry (RJY) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 772 km
11 Visakhapatnam (Rev) (VSKP) 10:15 AM 10:35 AM 20 min 973 km
12 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 11:33 AM 11:38 AM 5 min 1,033 km
13 Bobbili Jn (VBL) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 1,087 km
14 Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 2 min 1,112 km
15 Rayagada (RGDA) 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 10 min 1,157 km
16 Muniguda (MNGD) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 1,211 km
17 Kesinga (KSNG) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 1,284 km
18 Titlagarh (TIG) 4:15 PM 4:25 PM 10 min 1,297 km
19 Balangir (BLGR) 5:15 PM 5:20 PM 5 min 1,360 km
20 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 1,436 km
21 Sambalpur (SBP) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,479 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 WGCB
14 3A B1
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18310, H Sahib Nanded To Sambalpur - NAGAWALI EXP . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Sambalpur. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Sambalpur - NAGAWALI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network