All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NED PUNE EXP (Train No:17614) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about NED PUNE EXP (Train Number 17614) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Pune Jn - NED PUNE EXP- 17614

H Sahib Nanded
Pune Junction
Number 17614 Service Days MON, WED, FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 557 KM Stops 10
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

H Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction , Train number 17614. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 9:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 31 km
3 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 59 km
4 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 12:10 AM 12:40 AM 30 min 123 km
5 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 186 km
6 Latur (LUR) 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 10 min 219 km
7 Usmanabad (UMD) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 3 min 298 km
8 Kurduwadi (KWV) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 372 km
9 Daund Jn (DD) 8:50 AM 9:00 AM 10 min 481 km
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 557 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S3
5 SL S2
6 SL S1
7 3A B1
8 2A A1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17614, H Sahib Nanded To Pune Jn - NED PUNE EXP . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Pune Jn - NED PUNE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network