Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED NZB Passenger (Train No:57558) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about NED NZB PASS (Train Number 57558) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Nizamabad - NED NZB PASS- 57558

H Sahib Nanded
Nizamabad
Number 57558 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 111 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Sahib Nanded - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Nizamabad, Train number 57558. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pathrad H (PARD) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Mugat (MGC) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Sivungaon (SVN) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Shelgaon (SLGH) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Umri (UMRI) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Bolsa (BLSA) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Karkheli (KEK) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Samarala H (SQE) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Dharmabad (DAB) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 72 km
12 Basar (BSX) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Fakharbad (FKB) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 89 km
14 Navipet (NVT) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 96 km
15 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 105 km
16 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 111 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSRD
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57558, H Sahib Nanded To Nizamabad - NED NZB PASS . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Nizamabad - NED NZB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network