Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED MED Passenger (Train No:57594) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Medchal

Given below is the details about NED MED PASS (Train Number 57594) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Medchal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Medchal - NED MED PASS- 57594

H Sahib Nanded
Medchal
Number 57594 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 243 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Sahib Nanded - Medchal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Medchal, Train number 57594. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Medchal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 4:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pathrad H (PARD) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Mugat (MGC) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Sivungaon (SVN) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Shelgaon (SLGH) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Umri (UMRI) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Bolsa (BLSA) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Karkheli (KEK) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Samarala H (SQE) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Dharmabad (DAB) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Basar (BSX) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 81 km
13 Fakharbad (FKB) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 89 km
14 Navipet (NVT) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 96 km
15 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 105 km
16 Nizamabad (NZB) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 111 km
17 Dichpalli (DHP) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 124 km
18 Indalvai (IDL) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 133 km
19 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 141 km
20 Uppalavai (UPW) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 151 km
21 Kamareddi (KMC) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 163 km
22 Talmadla (TMD) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 173 km
23 Tippapur (THPR) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 177 km
24 Bhiknur (BKU) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 182 km
25 Akanapet (AKE) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 189 km
26 Shankapur H (SNPH) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 193 km
27 Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 199 km
28 Wadiaram (WDR) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 205 km
29 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 213 km
30 Masaipet (ME) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 216 km
31 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 222 km
32 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 226 km
33 Manoharabad (MOB) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 230 km
34 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 233 km
35 Dabilpur H (DBV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 239 km
36 Medchal (MED) 12:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 243 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Medchal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57594, H Sahib Nanded To Medchal - NED MED PASS . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Medchal. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Medchal - NED MED PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network