Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED MMR Passenger (Train No:57542) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Manmad Junction

Given below is the details about NED MMR PASS (Train Number 57542) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Manmad Jn - NED MMR PASS- 57542

H Sahib Nanded
Manmad Junction
Number 57542 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 347 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Sahib Nanded - Manmad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Manmad Junction , Train number 57542. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Manmad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 6:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Wanegaon H (WNG) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Limbgaon (LBG) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Chudawa (CRU) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Pingli (PIZ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 49 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 58 km
9 Pergaon (PG) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 71 km
10 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 77 km
11 Manwath Road (MVO) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 86 km
12 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 92 km
13 Selu (SELU) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 101 km
14 Satuna (SCO) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 110 km
15 Usmanpur (UPR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 119 km
16 Partur (PTU) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 128 km
17 Paradgaon H (PDG) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 136 km
18 Ranjani (RNE) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 142 km
19 Kodi (KODI) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 153 km
20 Sarwari (SVD) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 163 km
21 Jalna (J) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 173 km
22 Badnapur (BDU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 192 km
23 Karmad (KMV) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 211 km
24 Chikalthan (CTH) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 226 km
25 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 229 km
26 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:40 AM 1:35 AM 55 min 236 km
27 Daulatabad (DLB) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 248 km
28 Potul (POZ) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 257 km
29 Lasur (LSR) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 269 km
30 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 279 km
31 Parsoda (PSD) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 284 km
32 Rotegaon (RGO) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 297 km
33 Tarur (TR) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 311 km
34 Nagarsol (NSL) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 325 km
35 Ankai (ANK) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 334 km
36 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 347 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Manmad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57542, H Sahib Nanded To Manmad Jn - NED MMR PASS . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Manmad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Manmad Jn - NED MMR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network