Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED LTT ExpressS (Train No:11012) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about NED LTT ExpressS (Train Number 11012) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Lokmanyatilak T - NED LTT ExpressS- 11012

H Sahib Nanded
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11012 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 733 KM Stops 16
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

H Sahib Nanded - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11012. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 31 km
3 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 59 km
4 Gangakher (GNH) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 94 km
5 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 30 min 123 km
6 Pangaon (PNF) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 159 km
7 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 20 min 186 km
8 Latur (LUR) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 219 km
9 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 3 min 298 km
10 Barsi Town (BTW) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 335 km
11 Kurduwadi (KWV) 3:15 PM 3:25 PM 10 min 372 km
12 Pune Jn (PUNE) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 557 km
13 Lonavla (LNL) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 621 km
14 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 695 km
15 Thane (TNA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 715 km
16 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 733 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2A A1
8 3A B2
9 3A B1
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11012, H Sahib Nanded To Lokmanyatilak T - NED LTT ExpressS . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Lokmanyatilak T - NED LTT ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network