All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NED HYB PAS (Train No:57564) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about NED HYB PAS (Train Number 57564) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Hyderabad Decan - NED HYB PAS- 57564

H Sahib Nanded
Hyderabad Decan
Number 57564 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 281 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 57564. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 11:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pathrad H (PARD) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Mugat (MGC) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Sivungaon (SVN) 12:17 AM 12:18 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Umri (UMRI) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 43 km
7 Bolsa (BLSA) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Karkheli (KEK) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Dharmabad (DAB) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Basar (BSX) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 82 km
11 Navipet (NVT) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 97 km
12 Nizamabad (NZB) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 111 km
13 Kamareddi (KMC) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 163 km
14 Akanapet (AKE) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 190 km
15 Mirzapalli (MZL) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 200 km
16 Wadiaram (WDR) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 206 km
17 Masaipet (ME) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 217 km
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 222 km
19 Manoharabad (MOB) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 231 km
20 Dabilpur H (DBV) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 240 km
21 Medchal (MED) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 244 km
22 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 248 km
23 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 252 km
24 Bolarum (BMO) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 258 km
25 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 262 km
26 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 268 km
27 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 272 km
28 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 7:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 281 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S3
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 FC F1
14 3A B1


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57564, H Sahib Nanded To Hyderabad Decan - NED HYB PAS . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Hyderabad Decan - NED HYB PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network