All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NED DD PASNGR (Train No:57516) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Daund Junction

Given below is the details about NED DD PASNGR (Train Number 57516) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Daund Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Daund Jn - NED DD PASNGR- 57516

H Sahib Nanded
Daund Junction
Number 57516 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 586 KM Stops 55
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Sahib Nanded - Daund Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Daund Junction , Train number 57516. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Daund Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Wanegaon H (WNG) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Limbgaon (LBG) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Chudawa (CRU) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 31 km
6 Mirkhal (MQL) 9:22 PM 9:23 PM 1 min 44 km
7 Pingli (PIZ) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 59 km
9 Pergaon (PG) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 72 km
10 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Manwath Road (MVO) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 87 km
12 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Selu (SELU) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Satuna (SCO) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 111 km
15 Usmanpur (UPR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 120 km
16 Partur (PTU) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 129 km
17 Paradgaon H (PDG) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 137 km
18 Ranjani (RNE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 143 km
19 Kodi (KODI) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 154 km
20 Sarwari (SVD) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 164 km
21 Jalna (J) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 174 km
22 Badnapur (BDU) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 193 km
23 Karmad (KMV) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 212 km
24 Chikalthan (CTH) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 227 km
25 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 230 km
26 Aurangabad (AWB) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 237 km
27 Daulatabad (DLB) 2:38 AM 2:39 AM 1 min 249 km
28 Potul (POZ) 2:47 AM 2:48 AM 1 min 258 km
29 Lasur (LSR) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 270 km
30 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 280 km
31 Parsoda (PSD) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 285 km
32 Rotegaon (RGO) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 298 km
33 Tarur (TR) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 312 km
34 Nagarsol (NSL) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 326 km
35 Ankai (ANK) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 335 km
36 Manmad Jn (MMR) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 350 km
37 Yeola (YL) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 378 km
38 Kopargaon (KPG) 6:17 AM 6:20 AM 3 min 392 km
39 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 407 km
40 Puntamba (PB) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 416 km
41 Chitali (CIT) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 424 km
42 Belapur (BAP) 7:07 AM 7:10 AM 3 min 436 km
43 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 442 km
44 Padhegaon (PDGN) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 448 km
45 Rahuri (RRI) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 462 km
46 Vambori (VBR) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 475 km
47 Vilad (VL) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 487 km
48 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 9:07 AM 9:12 AM 5 min 503 km
49 Akolner (AKR) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 2 min 515 km
50 Sarola (SRL) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 521 km
51 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 531 km
52 Visapur (VPR) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 537 km
53 Belvandi (BWD) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 551 km
54 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 565 km
55 Daund Jn (DD) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 586 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57516, H Sahib Nanded To Daund Jn - NED DD PASNGR . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Daund Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Daund Jn - NED DD PASNGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network