All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NED SBC EXP (Train No:16593) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Bengaluru City

Given below is the details about NED SBC EXP (Train Number 16593) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Bengaluru City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Bengaluru City - NED SBC EXP- 16593

H Sahib Nanded
Bengaluru City
Number 16593 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 1,042 KM Stops 43
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

H Sahib Nanded - Bengaluru City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Bengaluru City, Train number 16593. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Bengaluru City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 31 km
3 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 59 km
4 Gangakher (GNH) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 94 km
5 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 8:30 AM 8:40 AM 10 min 123 km
6 Pangaon (PNF) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 159 km
7 Janwal (JOA) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 175 km
8 Latur Road (LTRR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 186 km
9 Udgir (UDGR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 219 km
10 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 238 km
11 Bhalki (BHLK) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 262 km
12 Bidar (BIDR) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 5 min 300 km
13 Zahirabad (ZB) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 331 km
14 Vikarabad Jn (Rev) (VKB) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 391 km
15 Tandur (TDU) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 432 km
16 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 457 km
17 Seram (SEM) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 465 km
18 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 478 km
19 Chittapur (CT) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 487 km
20 Halakatta (HLKT) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 504 km
21 Nalwar (NW) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 516 km
22 Yadgir (YG) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 542 km
23 Saidapur (SADP) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 565 km
24 Krishna (KSN) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 585 km
25 Raichur (RC) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 610 km
26 Matmari (MTU) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 627 km
27 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 638 km
28 Kosgi (KO) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 651 km
29 Kupgal (KGL) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 665 km
30 Adoni (AD) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 679 km
31 Nagarur (NRR) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 689 km
32 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 731 km
33 Gooty Jn (GY) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 760 km
34 Anantapur (ATP) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 817 km
35 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min 850 km
36 Penukonda (PKD) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 903 km
37 Hindupur (HUP) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 941 km
38 Gauribidanur (GBD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 964 km
39 Dodballapur (DBU) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 1,003 km
40 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 1,024 km
41 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 4:45 AM 4:50 AM 5 min 1,036 km
42 Malleswaram (MWM) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 1,039 km
43 Bengaluru City (SBC) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,042 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 1A H1
5 3A B1
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 SL S5
11 SL S6
12 SL S7
13 SL S8
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Bengaluru City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 16593, H Sahib Nanded To Bengaluru City - NED SBC EXP . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Bengaluru City. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Bengaluru City - NED SBC EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network