Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NED ADB EXP (Train No:17410) - Trains from H Sahib Nanded To Adilabad

Given below is the details about NED ADB EXP (Train Number 17410) operating service between H Sahib Nanded and Adilabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Sahib Nanded To Adilabad - NED ADB EXP- 17410

H Sahib Nanded
Adilabad
Number 17410 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 61 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 9
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

H Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Sahib Nanded - Adilabad, Train number 17410. Check the timing of H Sahib Nanded - Adilabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Sahib Nanded.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 22 km
3 Bhokar (BOKR) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 54 km
4 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 81 km
5 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 108 km
6 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 131 km
7 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 175 km
8 Kinwat (KNVT) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 197 km
9 Adilabad (ADB) 7:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 3A
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 WGSCZ
5 WGSCZ
6 WGSCZ
7 WGSCZ
8 3A B1
9 CC C1
10 SL S1
11 SL S2
12 WGSCZ D1
13 WGSCZ D2
14 WGSCZ D3
15 WGSCZ D4
16 WGSCZ D5
17 WGSCZ D6
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 GS


Map Location from H Sahib Nanded to Adilabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17410, H Sahib Nanded To Adilabad - NED ADB EXP . This train operates between H Sahib Nanded and Adilabad. Map also shows all the stations where H Sahib Nanded To Adilabad - NED ADB EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network