Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DBSI SSB EMU (Train No:64093) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Shakur Basti

Given below is the details about DBSI SSB EMU (Train Number 64093) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Shakur Basti stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Shakur Basti - DBSI SSB EMU- 64093

H Nizamuddin
Shakur Basti
Number 64093 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

H Nizamuddin - Shakur Basti Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Shakur Basti, Train number 64093. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Shakur Basti train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 9:47 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Lodi Colony (LDCY) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 6 km
6 Delhi Safdar Jang (DSJ) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 9 km
8 Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Brar Square (BRSQ) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 13 km
10 Delhi Indrapuri H (DLPI) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 15 km
11 Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 16 km
12 Kirtinagar H (KRTN) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 17 km
13 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 19 km
14 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:32 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Shakur Basti:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64093, H Nizamuddin To Shakur Basti - DBSI SSB EMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Shakur Basti. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Shakur Basti - DBSI SSB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network