All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NZM ROK Passenger (Train No:54001) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Rohtak Junction

Given below is the details about NZM ROK PASS (Train Number 54001) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Rohtak Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Rohtak Jn - NZM ROK PASS- 54001

H Nizamuddin
Rohtak Junction
Number 54001 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

H Nizamuddin - Rohtak Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Rohtak Junction , Train number 54001. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Rohtak Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 5 km
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 11 km
7 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 14 km
9 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Nangloi (NNO) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 25 km
12 Mundka H (MQC) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 28 km
13 Ghevra (GHE) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 31 km
14 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 38 km
15 Asaudah (ASE) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 46 km
16 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 51 km
17 Sampla (SPZ) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 55 km
18 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 59 km
19 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 66 km
20 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:59 PM 9:01 PM 2 min 72 km
21 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Rohtak Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54001, H Nizamuddin To Rohtak Jn - NZM ROK PASS . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Rohtak Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Rohtak Jn - NZM ROK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network