Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM RE Passenger (Train No:54011) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about NZM RE PASS (Train Number 54011) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Rewari Jn - NZM RE PASS- 54011

H Nizamuddin
Rewari Junction
Number 54011 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 90 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

H Nizamuddin - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Rewari Junction , Train number 54011. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 5 km
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 11 km
7 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Daya Basti (DBSI) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 14 km
9 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 15 km
10 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Palam (PM) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 25 km
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 29 km
13 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 32 km
14 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 39 km
15 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 43 km
16 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 48 km
17 Patli (PT) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 57 km
18 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 60 km
19 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 64 km
20 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 69 km
21 Khalilpur (KIP) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 79 km
22 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 83 km
23 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 90 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54011, H Nizamuddin To Rewari Jn - NZM RE PASS . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Rewari Jn - NZM RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network