Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM PUNE AC SPL (Train No:04418) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about NZM PUNE AC SPL (Train Number 04418) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Pune Jn - NZM PUNE AC SPL- 04418

H Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
Number 04418 Service Days FRI
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 64 km/hr
Distance 1,520 KM Stops 10
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

H Nizamuddin - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Pune Junction , Train number 04418. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 9:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kota Jn (KOTA) 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 10 min 458 km
3 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 724 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM 10 min 986 km
5 Surat (ST) 1:17 PM 1:22 PM 5 min 1,115 km
6 Vapi (VAPI) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 1,207 km
7 Vasai Road (BSR) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 1,330 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:47 PM 5:50 PM 3 min 1,382 km
9 Lonavla (LNL) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 1,456 km
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,520 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04418, H Nizamuddin To Pune Jn - NZM PUNE AC SPL . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Pune Jn - NZM PUNE AC SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network