Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM PWL MEMU (Train No:64494) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Palwal

Given below is the details about NZM PWL MEMU (Train Number 64494) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Palwal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Palwal - NZM PWL MEMU- 64494

H Nizamuddin
Palwal
Number 64494 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 49 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

H Nizamuddin - Palwal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Palwal, Train number 64494. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Palwal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 10:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Okhla (OKA) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Tugalakabad (TKD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Faridabad (FDB) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 24 km
6 Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Asaoti (AST) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Palwal (PWL) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 49 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Palwal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64494, H Nizamuddin To Palwal - NZM PWL MEMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Palwal. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Palwal - NZM PWL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network