Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM KKDE MEMU (Train No:64461) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Kurukshetra Junction

Given below is the details about NZM KKDE MEMU (Train Number 64461) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Kurukshetra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Kurukshetra Jn - NZM KKDE MEMU- 64461

H Nizamuddin
Kurukshetra Junction
Number 64461 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

H Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Junction , Train number 64461. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 5 km
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 11 km
7 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 15 km
8 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Badli (BHD) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 25 km
11 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 29 km
12 Narela (NUR) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 34 km
13 Rathdhana (RDDE) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 41 km
14 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 46 km
15 Sonipat (SNP) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 51 km
16 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 59 km
17 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 62 km
18 Ganaur (GNU) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 67 km
19 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 73 km
20 Samalkha (SMK) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 79 km
21 Diwana (DWNA) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 88 km
22 Panipat Jn (PNP) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 96 km
23 Babarpur (BBDE) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 103 km
24 Kohand H (KFU) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 108 km
25 Gharaunda (GRA) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 113 km
26 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 121 km
27 Karnal (KUN) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 130 km
28 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 137 km
29 Taraori (TRR) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 143 km
30 Nilokheri (NLKR) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 147 km
31 Amin (AMIN) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 155 km
32 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64461, H Nizamuddin To Kurukshetra Jn - NZM KKDE MEMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Kurukshetra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Kurukshetra Jn - NZM KKDE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network