All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NZM KSV MEMU (Train No:64496) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan

Given below is the details about NZM KSV MEMU (Train Number 64496) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Kosi Kalan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV MEMU- 64496

H Nizamuddin
Kosi Kalan
Number 64496 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan, Train number 64496. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Okhla (OKA) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Tugalakabad (TKD) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Faridabad (FDB) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Ballabgarh (BVH) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Asaoti (AST) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Palwal (PWL) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 49 km
9 Rundhi (RDE) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Sholaka (SHLK) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Banchari (BNCR) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 73 km
12 Hodal (HDL) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 80 km
13 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64496, H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV MEMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Kosi Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network