Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM JBP SF EXP (Train No:22182) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Jabalpur

Given below is the details about NZM JBP SF EXP (Train Number 22182) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Jabalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Jabalpur - NZM JBP SF EXP- 22182

H Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
Number 22182 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 63 km/hr
Distance 909 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

H Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Jabalpur, Train number 22182. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Jabalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 134 km
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 8:27 PM 8:30 PM 3 min 188 km
4 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:23 PM 10:28 PM 5 min 306 km
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:52 PM 12:02 AM 10 min 403 km
6 Lalitpur (LAR) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 493 km
7 Malkhedi (MAKR) 2:31 AM 2:33 AM 2 min 560 km
8 Khurai (KYE) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 578 km
9 Saugor (SGO) 3:37 AM 3:40 AM 3 min 630 km
10 Patharia (PHA) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 681 km
11 Damoh (DMO) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 708 km
12 Bandakpur (BNU) 5:07 AM 5:09 AM 2 min 723 km
13 Katni Jn (KTE) 6:35 AM 6:45 AM 10 min 819 km
14 Sihora Road (SHR) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 871 km
15 Jabalpur (JBP) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 909 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S9
6 SL S8
7 SL S7
8 SL S6
9 SL S5
10 SL S4
11 SL S3
12 SL S2
13 SL S1
14 3A B2
15 3A B1
16 2A A2
17 2A A1
18 1A H1
19 SL SE1
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22182, H Nizamuddin To Jabalpur - NZM JBP SF EXP . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Jabalpur. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Jabalpur - NZM JBP SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network