Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM HNZM EMU (Train No:64091) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin

Given below is the details about NZM HNZM EMU (Train Number 64091) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU- 64091

H Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamudin
Number 64091 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 43 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin, Train number 64091. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Lodi Colony (LDCY) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 6 km
6 Delhi Safdar Jang (DSJ) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 9 km
8 Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Brar Square (BRSQ) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 13 km
10 Delhi Indrapuri H (DLPI) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 15 km
11 Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 16 km
12 Kirtinagar H (KRTN) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 17 km
13 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 19 km
14 Shakur Basti (SSB) 8:45 AM 8:55 AM 10 min 25 km
15 Daya Basti (DBSI) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 29 km
16 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 31 km
17 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 32 km
18 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 35 km
19 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 36 km
20 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 37 km
21 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 39 km
22 Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 40 km
23 Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 43 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Hazrat Nizamudin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64091, H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network