Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM HNZM EMU (Train No:64090) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin

Given below is the details about NZM HNZM EMU (Train Number 64090) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU- 64090

H Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamudin
Number 64090 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 35 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin, Train number 64090. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 9:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 5 km
5 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 7 km
6 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 11 km
7 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 12 km
8 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 14 km
9 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 15 km
10 Kirtinagar H (KRTN) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 17 km
11 Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 19 km
12 Delhi Indrapuri H (DLPI) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 20 km
13 Brar Square (BRSQ) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 21 km
14 Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 25 km
15 Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 25 km
16 Delhi Safdar Jang (DSJ) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 27 km
17 Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 28 km
18 Lodi Colony (LDCY) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 30 km
19 Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 31 km
20 Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 33 km
21 Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 35 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Hazrat Nizamudin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64090, H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network