All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NZM HNZM EMU (Train No:64089) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin

Given below is the details about NZM HNZM EMU (Train Number 64089) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU- 64089

H Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamudin
Number 64089 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 35 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin, Train number 64089. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Hazrat Nizamudin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 4:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Lodi Colony (LDCY) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 6 km
6 Delhi Safdar Jang (DSJ) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 7 km
7 Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 9 km
8 Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 10 km
9 Brar Square (BRSQ) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 13 km
10 Delhi Indrapuri H (DLPI) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 15 km
11 Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 16 km
12 Kirtinagar H (KRTN) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 17 km
13 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 19 km
14 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 21 km
15 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 22 km
16 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 23 km
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 28 km
18 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 29 km
19 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 30 km
20 Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 32 km
21 Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM) 6:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 35 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Hazrat Nizamudin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64089, H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamudin. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Hazrat Nizamudin - NZM HNZM EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network