All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NZM BSC Passenger (Train No:54022) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Bulandshahr

Given below is the details about NZM BSC PASS (Train Number 54022) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Bulandshahr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Bulandshahr - NZM BSC PASS- 54022

H Nizamuddin
Bulandshahr
Number 54022 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

H Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr, Train number 54022. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 5 km
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Delhi Jn (DLI) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 10 km
7 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Sahibabad (SBB) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 23 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 30 km
11 Mahrauli (MFH) 7:49 PM 7:51 PM 2 min 37 km
12 Adhyatmik Nagar H (AKNR) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 40 km
13 Dasna (DS) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 43 km
14 Pilkhua (PKW) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 55 km
15 Kastla Kasmabad H (KKMB) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 60 km
16 Hapur Jn (HPU) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 67 km
17 Hafizpur (HZR) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 76 km
18 Gulaothi (GLH) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 86 km
19 Chaprawat H (CHWT) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 90 km
20 Baral (BARL) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 96 km
21 Bulandshahr (BSC) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 2S
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Bulandshahr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54022, H Nizamuddin To Bulandshahr - NZM BSC PASS . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Bulandshahr. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Bulandshahr - NZM BSC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network