Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GWO SOE Passenger (Train No:52171) - Trains from Gwalior Ng To Sheopur Kalan

Given below is the details about GWO SOE PASS (Train Number 52171) operating service between Gwalior Ng and Sheopur Kalan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gwalior Ng To Sheopur Kalan - GWO SOE PASS- 52171

Gwalior Ng
Sheopur Kalan
Number 52171 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 18 km/hr
Distance 199 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gwalior Ng - Sheopur Kalan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gwalior Ng - Sheopur Kalan, Train number 52171. Check the timing of Gwalior Ng - Sheopur Kalan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Ng.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gwalior Ng (GWO) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghosipura (GOPA) 6:47 AM 6:52 AM 5 min 3 km
3 Motijheel (MTJL) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 8 km
4 Milavali H (MIAL) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 14 km
5 Bamour Gaon (BMZ) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Ambikeshwar (ABE) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 33 km
7 Sumaoli (SMV) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 39 km
8 Thara (THR) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 46 km
9 Jora Alapur (JPO) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 50 km
10 Sikroda (SKU) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 58 km
11 Bhatpura (BHAT) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 61 km
12 Kailaras (KQS) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 70 km
13 Semai (SYF) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM 2 min 80 km
14 Pipalwali Chowki (PPCK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 86 km
15 Sabalgarh (SBL) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 92 km
16 Rampahari (RMPH) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 101 km
17 Bijaipur Road (BJPR) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 2 min 107 km
18 Kaimarakalan (KAKN) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM 2 min 116 km
19 Birpur (BIB) 1:10 PM 1:12 PM 2 min 124 km
20 Sillipur (SPRA) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 138 km
21 Ikdori (IKD) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 147 km
22 Tarra Kalan (TKLN) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 156 km
23 Seroni Road (SEX) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 161 km
24 Khojeepura (KJP) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 165 km
25 Durgapuri (DURP) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 176 km
26 Girdharpur (GIW) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 179 km
27 Datarda Kalan (DTQ) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 191 km
28 Sheopur Kalan (SOE) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 199 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Gwalior Ng to Sheopur Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52171, Gwalior Ng To Sheopur Kalan - GWO SOE PASS . This train operates between Gwalior Ng and Sheopur Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where Gwalior Ng To Sheopur Kalan - GWO SOE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network