All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GWO SBL Passenger N G (Train No:52175) - Trains from Gwalior Ng To Sabalgarh

Given below is the details about GWO SBL PASS N G (Train Number 52175) operating service between Gwalior Ng and Sabalgarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gwalior Ng To Sabalgarh - GWO SBL PASS N G- 52175

Gwalior Ng
Sabalgarh
Number 52175 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 20 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gwalior Ng - Sabalgarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gwalior Ng - Sabalgarh, Train number 52175. Check the timing of Gwalior Ng - Sabalgarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Ng.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gwalior Ng (GWO) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghosipura (GOPA) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 3 km
3 Motijheel (MTJL) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 8 km
4 Bamour Gaon (BMZ) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 19 km
5 Sumaoli (SMV) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 39 km
6 Jora Alapur (JPO) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 50 km
7 Kailaras (KQS) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 70 km
8 Sabalgarh (SBL) 2:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Gwalior Ng to Sabalgarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52175, Gwalior Ng To Sabalgarh - GWO SBL PASS N G . This train operates between Gwalior Ng and Sabalgarh. Map also shows all the stations where Gwalior Ng To Sabalgarh - GWO SBL PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network