Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GWL BINA Passenger (Train No:51884) - Trains from Gwalior Junction To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about GWL BINA PASS (Train Number 51884) operating service between Gwalior Junction and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gwalior Jn To Bina Jn - GWL BINA PASS- 51884

Gwalior Junction
Bina Junction
Number 51884 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 345 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gwalior Junction - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gwalior Junction - Bina Junction , Train number 51884. Check the timing of Gwalior Junction - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gwalior Jn (GWL) FIRST STN 8:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Panihar (PNHR) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 25 km
3 Ghatigaon (GHAI) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 37 km
4 Renhat (RENH) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 51 km
5 Mohana (MOJ) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 63 km
6 Parakheda (PARH) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 91 km
7 Khajuri (KAW) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 109 km
8 Shivpuri (SVPI) 10:43 AM 10:48 AM 5 min 125 km
9 Khonker (KCR) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 141 km
10 Kolaras (KLRS) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 150 km
11 Lukwasa (LWS) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 2 min 165 km
12 Badarwas (BDWS) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 177 km
13 Raiserjagir (RSJ) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 186 km
14 Miyana (MINA) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 195 km
15 Taravata (TRWT) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 213 km
16 Guna (GUNA) 2:15 PM 2:55 PM 40 min 227 km
17 Maban (MABN) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 233 km
18 Pagara (PGA) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 240 km
19 Pilighat (PIGT) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 246 km
20 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 256 km
21 Ratikheda (RIKA) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 263 km
22 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 271 km
23 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 280 km
24 Orr (ORR) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 284 km
25 Rahatwas (RTWS) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 288 km
26 Pipraigaon (PIA) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 297 km
27 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 309 km
28 Mungaoli (MNV) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 317 km
29 Kanjiya (KXB) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 325 km
30 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 333 km
31 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 338 km
32 Bina Jn (BINA) 6:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 345 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Gwalior Junction to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51884, Gwalior Jn To Bina Jn - GWL BINA PASS . This train operates between Gwalior Junction and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gwalior Jn To Bina Jn - GWL BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network