All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GWL BIX Passenger (Train No:59825) - Trains from Gwalior Junction To Bhind

Given below is the details about GWL BIX PASS (Train Number 59825) operating service between Gwalior Junction and Bhind stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gwalior Jn To Bhind - GWL BIX PASS- 59825

Gwalior Junction
Bhind
Number 59825 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gwalior Junction - Bhind Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gwalior Junction - Bhind, Train number 59825. Check the timing of Gwalior Junction - Bhind train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gwalior Jn (GWL) FIRST STN 2:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Birlanagar (BLNR) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Bhadroli H (BBY) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Sanichara (SAC) 2:57 PM 2:59 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Malanpur (MLAR) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Nonera (NNE) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 36 km
8 Rayatpura (RYT) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 40 km
9 Gohad Road H Mp (GOA) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 48 km
10 Sondha Road (SCN) 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 2 min 56 km
11 Soni (SONI) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 63 km
12 Asokhar (AXK) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 69 km
13 Itehar (AAH) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 76 km
14 Bhind (BIX) 4:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S1
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Gwalior Junction to Bhind:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59825, Gwalior Jn To Bhind - GWL BIX PASS . This train operates between Gwalior Junction and Bhind. Map also shows all the stations where Gwalior Jn To Bhind - GWL BIX PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network