All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GWL AGC Passenger (Train No:51881) - Trains from Gwalior Junction To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about GWL AGC PASS (Train Number 51881) operating service between Gwalior Junction and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gwalior Jn To Agra Cantt - GWL AGC PASS- 51881

Gwalior Junction
Agra Cantt
Number 51881 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gwalior Junction - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gwalior Junction - Agra Cantt, Train number 51881. Check the timing of Gwalior Junction - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gwalior Jn (GWL) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Birlanagar (BLNR) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Rayaru (RRU) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Banmore (BAO) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Nurabad (NUB) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Sank (SANK) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Morena (MRA) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Hetampur (HET) 7:19 PM 7:21 PM 2 min 52 km
9 Dhaulpur (DHO) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 65 km
10 Mania (MIA) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 78 km
11 Jajau (JJ) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 92 km
12 Bhandai (BHA) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 108 km
13 Agra Cantt (AGC) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Gwalior Junction to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51881, Gwalior Jn To Agra Cantt - GWL AGC PASS . This train operates between Gwalior Junction and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Gwalior Jn To Agra Cantt - GWL AGC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network