Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GHY MBO Passenger (Train No:55603) - Trains from Guwahati To Mairabari

Given below is the details about GHY MBO PASS (Train Number 55603) operating service between Guwahati and Mairabari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guwahati To Mairabari - GHY MBO PASS- 55603

Guwahati
Mairabari
Number 55603 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guwahati - Mairabari Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guwahati - Mairabari, Train number 55603. Check the timing of Guwahati - Mairabari train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guwahati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guwahati (GHY) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Narangi (NNGE) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Panikhaiti (PHI) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Thakurkuchi (TKC) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Panbari (PNB) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Digaru (DGU) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Tetelia (TTLA) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Barahu (BRHU) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Jagi Road (JID) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 57 km
11 Aujuri (AJRE) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Dharamtul (DML) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 75 km
13 Thekeraguri (TGE) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 8:25 PM 8:27 PM 2 min 91 km
15 Raha (RAHA) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Phulaguri (PUY) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 102 km
17 Bebejia (BEE) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 107 km
18 Senchoa Jn (SCE) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 111 km
19 Haibargaon (HBN) 9:06 PM 9:11 PM 5 min 116 km
20 Rupaigaon (RUP) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 125 km
21 Tarabari (TRBE) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 131 km
22 Juriagaon (JRX) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 136 km
23 Dahgaon (DGX) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 139 km
24 Balikotia (BKS) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 145 km
25 Batadrawa Road (BTDR) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 148 km
26 Dhing Bazar (DBZ) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 154 km
27 Dhing (DIU) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 157 km
28 Mairabari (MBO) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Guwahati to Mairabari:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55603, Guwahati To Mairabari - GHY MBO PASS . This train operates between Guwahati and Mairabari. Map also shows all the stations where Guwahati To Mairabari - GHY MBO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network