Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GNT TPTY PAS (Train No:57330) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Tirupati

Given below is the details about GNT TPTY PAS (Train Number 57330) operating service between Guntur Junction and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Tirupati - GNT TPTY PAS- 57330

Guntur Junction
Tirupati
Number 57330 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 379 KM Stops 49
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Tirupati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Tirupati, Train number 57330. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Tirupati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 1:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vejandla (VJA) 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Tenali Jn (TEL) 2:00 AM 2:15 AM 15 min 25 km
5 Tsunduru (TSR) 2:25 AM 2:26 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Modukuru H (MDKU) 2:31 AM 2:32 AM 1 min 40 km
7 Nidubrolu (NDO) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Appikatla (APL) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Bapatla (BPP) 3:02 AM 3:03 AM 1 min 67 km
10 Stuartpuram (SPF) 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 min 74 km
11 Chirala (CLX) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 82 km
12 Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 4:26 AM 4:27 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Vetapalem (VTM) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 90 km
14 Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 94 km
15 Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 98 km
16 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 103 km
17 Uppugunduru (UGD) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 109 km
18 Raparla H (RPRL) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 113 km
19 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 117 km
20 Karavadi (KRV) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 123 km
21 Ongole (OGL) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 132 km
22 Surareddipalem (SDM) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 142 km
23 Tanguturu (TNR) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 150 km
24 Singarayakonda (SKM) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 160 km
25 Ulavapadu (UPD) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 169 km
26 Tettu (TTU) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 183 km
27 Kavali (KVZ) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 197 km
28 Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 210 km
29 Bitragunta (BTTR) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM 10 min 214 km
30 Alluru Road (AXR) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 220 km
31 Talamanchi (TMC) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 232 km
32 Kodavaluru (KJJ) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 236 km
33 Padugupadu (PGU) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 244 km
34 Nellore (NLR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 248 km
35 Nellore South H (NLS) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 250 km
36 Vedayapalem (VDE) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 255 km
37 Venkatachalam (VKT) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 264 km
38 Manubolu (MBL) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 277 km
39 Gudur Jn (GDR) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 286 km
40 Kondagunta (KQA) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 296 km
41 Vendodu (VDD) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 305 km
42 Nidigallu (NDZ) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 314 km
43 Venkatagiri (VKI) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 322 km
44 Yellakaru (YLK) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 334 km
45 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 346 km
46 Rachagunneri (RCG) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 353 km
47 Yerpedu (YPD) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 360 km
48 Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 369 km
49 Tirupati (TPTY) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 379 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Tirupati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57330, Guntur Jn To Tirupati - GNT TPTY PAS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Tirupati - GNT TPTY PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network