All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNT RAL DMU (Train No:77224) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Repalle

Given below is the details about GNT RAL DMU (Train Number 77224) operating service between Guntur Junction and Repalle stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Repalle - GNT RAL DMU- 77224

Guntur Junction
Repalle
Number 77224 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 59 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Guntur Junction - Repalle Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Repalle, Train number 77224. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Repalle train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 11:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vejandla (VJA) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Angalakuduru (AKU) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 25 km
6 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Zampani H (ZPI) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Vemuru (VMU) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Penumarru H (PUMU) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 48 km
11 Pallikona (POA) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Repalle (RAL) 12:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 59 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 DPC
4 TC
5 DPC
6 DTC
7 TC
8 TC
9 DPC


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Repalle:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77224, Guntur Jn To Repalle - GNT RAL DMU . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Repalle. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Repalle - GNT RAL DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network