All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNT NS Passenger (Train No:57381) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Narasapur

Given below is the details about GNT NS PASS (Train Number 57381) operating service between Guntur Junction and Narasapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Narasapur - GNT NS PASS- 57381

Guntur Junction
Narasapur
Number 57381 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 168 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Narasapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Narasapur, Train number 57381. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Narasapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Namburu (NBR) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Mangalagiri (MAG) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 5:45 PM 6:05 PM 20 min 32 km
7 Madhranagar (MDUN) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Nidamanuru (NDM) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 44 km
10 Tenneru H (TNRU) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Tarigoppula (TGU) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Indupalli (IDP) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 60 km
13 Ventrapragada (VPG) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 64 km
14 Dosapadu (DPD) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 66 km
15 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 73 km
16 Moturu (OTR) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 81 km
17 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 89 km
18 Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 91 km
19 Mandavalli (MDVL) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 95 km
20 Kaikalur (KKLR) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 102 km
21 Pallevada (PLVA) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 110 km
22 Akividu (AKVD) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 119 km
23 Undi (UNDI) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 130 km
24 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 137 km
25 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 138 km
26 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 145 km
27 Viravasaram (VVM) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 149 km
28 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 153 km
29 Palakollu (PKO) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 159 km
30 Narasapur (NS) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 168 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S D2
12 2S D1
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Narasapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57381, Guntur Jn To Narasapur - GNT NS PASS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Narasapur. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Narasapur - GNT NS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network