All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNT MCLA Passenger (Train No:57319) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Macherla

Given below is the details about GNT MCLA PASS (Train Number 57319) operating service between Guntur Junction and Macherla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Macherla - GNT MCLA PASS- 57319

Guntur Junction
Macherla
Number 57319 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 131 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Macherla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Macherla, Train number 57319. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Macherla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nallapadu (NLPD) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Siripuram (SRPM) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Lingamguntla (LIN) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 30 km
8 Gudipudi (GPDE) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Sattenapalle (SAP) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Reddigudem (REM) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Piduguralla (PGRL) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 75 km
13 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 84 km
14 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 8:15 PM 8:20 PM 5 min 96 km
15 Gurujala (GZA) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 108 km
16 Rentachintala H (RCA) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 116 km
17 Macherla (MCLA) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 131 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Macherla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57319, Guntur Jn To Macherla - GNT MCLA PASS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Macherla. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Macherla - GNT MCLA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network