Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GNT KCG Passenger (Train No:57326) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about GNT KCG PASS (Train Number 57326) operating service between Guntur Junction and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS- 57326

Guntur Junction
Kacheguda
Number 57326 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 619 KM Stops 78
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Kacheguda, Train number 57326. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nallapadu (NLPD) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Perecherla H (PRCA) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Phirangipuram (PPM) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Satulur (STUR) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Narasaraopet (NRT) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 45 km
8 Munumaka (MUK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Santamagulur (SAB) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Savalyapuram (SYM) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Vinukonda (VKN) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 82 km
13 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 89 km
14 Gundlakamma (GKM) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 95 km
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 107 km
16 Potlapadu H (POO) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 113 km
17 Donakonda (DKD) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 120 km
18 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 130 km
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 143 km
20 Tarlupadu (TLU) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 156 km
21 Cumbum (CBM) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 170 km
22 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 176 km
23 Somidevipalle (SDV) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 188 km
24 Gudimetta H (GMA) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 193 km
25 Giddalur (GID) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 200 km
26 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 206 km
27 Diguvametta (DMT) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 212 km
28 Chalama (CMZ) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 229 km
29 Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 239 km
30 Nandyal (NDL) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 254 km
31 Panyam (PNM) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 268 km
32 Krishnammakona (KEF) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 279 km
33 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 287 km
34 Betamcherla (BMH) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 294 km
35 Rangapuram (RGM) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 305 km
36 Malkapuram (MLK) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 317 km
37 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 30 min 330 km
38 Bogolu (BVO) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 339 km
39 Veldurti (VDI) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 349 km
40 Ulindakonda (UKD) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 361 km
41 Dupadu (DUU) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 373 km
42 Kotla (KOLA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 381 km
43 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 3:25 PM 3:35 PM 10 min 383 km
44 Alampur Road (ALPR) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 391 km
45 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 393 km
46 Manopad (MOA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 407 km
47 Itikyala (IKI) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 421 km
48 Peddadinne H (PDNA) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 424 km
49 Poodoor H (PDO) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 431 km
50 Gadwal (GWD) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 439 km
51 Arepalli H (ARPL) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 447 km
52 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 451 km
53 Ajakollu (AJK) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 454 km
54 Wanparti Road (WPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 460 km
55 Konnur H (KONN) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 465 km
56 Kurumurthi (KXI) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 474 km
57 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 479 km
58 Devarkadre (DKC) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 489 km
59 Kotakadra H (KTKA) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 495 km
60 Manyamkonda (MQN) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 500 km
61 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 511 km
62 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 514 km
63 Yenugonda (YNG) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 518 km
64 Divitapalli H (DTP) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 524 km
65 Jadcharla (JCL) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 531 km
66 Gollapalli H (GLY) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 539 km
67 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 549 km
68 Balanagar (BABR) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 554 km
69 Shadnagar (SHNR) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 568 km
70 Timmapur (TMX) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 582 km
71 Umdanagar (UR) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 599 km
72 Budvel (BDVL) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 605 km
73 Falaknuma (FM) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 612 km
74 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 613 km
75 Yakutpura (YKA) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 616 km
76 Dabirpura H (DQR) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 617 km
77 Malakpet (MXT) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 618 km
78 Kacheguda (KCG) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 619 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57326, Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network