All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNT KCG Passenger (Train No:57306) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about GNT KCG PASS (Train Number 57306) operating service between Guntur Junction and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS- 57306

Guntur Junction
Kacheguda
Number 57306 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 623 KM Stops 56
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Kacheguda, Train number 57306. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nallapadu (NLPD) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Perecherla H (PRCA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Phirangipuram (PPM) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Satulur (STUR) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Narasaraopet (NRT) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 46 km
8 Munumaka (MUK) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Santamagulur (SAB) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Savalyapuram (SYM) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 73 km
12 Vinukonda (VKN) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 83 km
13 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Gundlakamma (GKM) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 96 km
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 108 km
16 Potlapadu H (POO) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 114 km
17 Donakonda (DKD) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 121 km
18 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 131 km
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 144 km
20 Tarlupadu (TLU) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 157 km
21 Cumbum (CBM) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 171 km
22 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 177 km
23 Somidevipalle (SDV) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 189 km
24 Gudimetta H (GMA) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 194 km
25 Giddalur (GID) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 204 km
26 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 209 km
27 Diguvametta (DMT) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 216 km
28 Chalama (CMZ) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 232 km
29 Gazulapalli (GZL) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 243 km
30 Nandyal (NDL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 258 km
31 Panyam (PNM) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM 1 min 272 km
32 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 291 km
33 Betamcherla (BMH) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 298 km
34 Rangapuram (RGM) 1:01 AM 1:02 AM 1 min 309 km
35 Malkapuram (MLK) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 321 km
36 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 2:20 AM 2:50 AM 30 min 334 km
37 Veldurti (VDI) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 353 km
38 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 387 km
39 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 397 km
40 Gadwal (GWD) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 443 km
41 Wanparti Road (WPR) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 464 km
42 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 515 km
43 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 6:50 AM 7:05 AM 15 min 517 km
44 Jadcharla (JCL) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 535 km
45 Gollapalli H (GLY) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 543 km
46 Balanagar (BABR) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 558 km
47 Shadnagar (SHNR) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 571 km
48 Timmapur (TMX) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 586 km
49 Umdanagar (UR) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 603 km
50 Budvel (BDVL) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 609 km
51 Falaknuma (FM) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 616 km
52 Huppuguda H (HPG) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 617 km
53 Yakutpura (YKA) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 620 km
54 Dabirpura H (DQR) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 620 km
55 Malakpet (MXT) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 622 km
56 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 623 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S2
9 SL S1
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57306, Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Kacheguda - GNT KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network