All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNT DHNE Passenger (Train No:57328) - Trains from Guntur Junction To Dhone Junction

Given below is the details about GNT DHNE PASS (Train Number 57328) operating service between Guntur Junction and Dhone Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntur Jn To Dhone Jn - GNT DHNE PASS- 57328

Guntur Junction
Dhone Junction
Number 57328 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 330 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntur Junction - Dhone Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntur Junction - Dhone Junction , Train number 57328. Check the timing of Guntur Junction - Dhone Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nallapadu (NLPD) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Perecherla H (PRCA) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Phirangipuram (PPM) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Satulur (STUR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Narasaraopet (NRT) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 45 km
8 Munumaka (MUK) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Santamagulur (SAB) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 61 km
10 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Savalyapuram (SYM) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 72 km
12 Vinukonda (VKN) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM 2 min 82 km
13 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 89 km
14 Gundlakamma (GKM) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 95 km
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Potlapadu H (POO) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 113 km
17 Donakonda (DKD) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 120 km
18 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 130 km
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 143 km
20 Tarlupadu (TLU) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 156 km
21 Cumbum (CBM) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 170 km
22 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 176 km
23 Somidevipalle (SDV) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 188 km
24 Gudimetta H (GMA) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 193 km
25 Giddalur (GID) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 200 km
26 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 206 km
27 Diguvametta (DMT) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 212 km
28 Gazulapalli (GZL) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 239 km
29 Nandyal (NDL) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 254 km
30 Panyam (PNM) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 268 km
31 Krishnammakona (KEF) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 279 km
32 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 287 km
33 Betamcherla (BMH) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 294 km
34 Rangapuram (RGM) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 305 km
35 Malkapuram (MLK) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 317 km
36 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 330 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 SL S2
5 SL S1
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57328, Guntur Jn To Dhone Jn - GNT DHNE PASS . This train operates between Guntur Junction and Dhone Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Guntur Jn To Dhone Jn - GNT DHNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network