All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GTL KCG Passenger (Train No:57426) - Trains from Guntakal Junction To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about GTL KCG PASS (Train Number 57426) operating service between Guntakal Junction and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntakal Jn To Kacheguda - GTL KCG PASS- 57426

Guntakal Junction
Kacheguda
Number 57426 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 358 KM Stops 49
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntakal Junction - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntakal Junction - Kacheguda, Train number 57426. Check the timing of Guntakal Junction - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntakal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntakal Jn (GTL) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mallapa Gate H (MLGT) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Maddikera (MKR) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Tuggali (TGL) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Edduladoddi (EDD) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Pendekallu (PDL) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Malliyala (MYL) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 56 km
9 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 67 km
10 Bogolu (BVO) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Veldurti (VDI) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 87 km
12 Ulindakonda (UKD) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 99 km
13 Dupadu (DUU) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 110 km
14 Kotla (KOLA) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 119 km
15 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 121 km
16 Alampur Road (ALPR) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 129 km
17 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 131 km
18 Manopad (MOA) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 145 km
19 Itikyala (IKI) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 159 km
20 Peddadinne H (PDNA) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 163 km
21 Poodoor H (PDO) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 169 km
22 Gadwal (GWD) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 177 km
23 Arepalli H (ARPL) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 185 km
24 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 189 km
25 Ajakollu (AJK) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 192 km
26 Wanparti Road (WPR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 198 km
27 Konnur H (KONN) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 203 km
28 Kurumurthi (KXI) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 211 km
29 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 216 km
30 Devarkadre (DKC) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 227 km
31 Kotakadra H (KTKA) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 233 km
32 Manyamkonda (MQN) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 237 km
33 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 248 km
34 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 251 km
35 Yenugonda (YNG) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 255 km
36 Divitapalli H (DTP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 261 km
37 Jadcharla (JCL) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 269 km
38 Gollapalli H (GLY) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 277 km
39 Balanagar (BABR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 292 km
40 Shadnagar (SHNR) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 306 km
41 Timmapur (TMX) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 321 km
42 Umdanagar (UR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 338 km
43 Budvel (BDVL) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 344 km
44 Falaknuma (FM) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 351 km
45 Huppuguda H (HPG) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 352 km
46 Yakutpura (YKA) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 354 km
47 Dabirpura H (DQR) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 355 km
48 Malakpet (MXT) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 356 km
49 Kacheguda (KCG) 3:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 358 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Guntakal Junction to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57426, Guntakal Jn To Kacheguda - GTL KCG PASS . This train operates between Guntakal Junction and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Guntakal Jn To Kacheguda - GTL KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network