All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GTL GR Passenger (Train No:57632) - Trains from Guntakal Junction To Gulbarga

Given below is the details about GTL GR PASS (Train Number 57632) operating service between Guntakal Junction and Gulbarga stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntakal Jn To Gulbarga - GTL GR PASS- 57632

Guntakal Junction
Gulbarga
Number 57632 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntakal Junction - Gulbarga Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntakal Junction - Gulbarga, Train number 57632. Check the timing of Guntakal Junction - Gulbarga train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntakal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntakal Jn (GTL) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nancherla (NLA) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Nemakallu (NMLU) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Molagavalli (MGV) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Aspari (ASP) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 31 km
6 Nagarur (NRR) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Adoni (AD) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 51 km
8 Isivi (ESV) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Kupgal (KGL) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Kosgi (KO) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Iranagallu (EGU) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 85 km
12 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 92 km
13 Matmari (MTU) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 103 km
14 Marichethal (MRC) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 111 km
15 Raichur (RC) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 120 km
16 Yermaras (YS) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 129 km
17 Chiksugur (CK) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 137 km
18 Yadlapur (YDLP) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 143 km
19 Krishna (KSN) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 146 km
20 Chegunta (CGTA) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 155 km
21 Saidapur (SADP) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 166 km
22 Lingiri (LGRE) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 178 km
23 Yadgir (YG) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 189 km
24 Thangundi (TGDE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 198 km
25 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 207 km
26 Nalwar (NW) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 214 km
27 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 228 km
28 Shahabad (SDB) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 238 km
29 Martur (MR) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 248 km
30 Hirenanduru (HQR) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 255 km
31 Gulbarga (GR) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Guntakal Junction to Gulbarga:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57632, Guntakal Jn To Gulbarga - GTL GR PASS . This train operates between Guntakal Junction and Gulbarga. Map also shows all the stations where Guntakal Jn To Gulbarga - GTL GR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network