Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GTL BAY Passenger (Train No:57454) - Trains from Guntakal Junction To Bellary Junction

Given below is the details about GTL BAY PASS (Train Number 57454) operating service between Guntakal Junction and Bellary Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guntakal Jn To Bellary Jn - GTL BAY PASS- 57454

Guntakal Junction
Bellary Junction
Number 57454 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 50 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guntakal Junction - Bellary Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guntakal Junction - Bellary Junction , Train number 57454. Check the timing of Guntakal Junction - Bellary Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntakal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guntakal Jn (GTL) FIRST STN 12:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bantanahal (BLL) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Sankara Gummanur H (SNKG) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Bevinahalu (BNL) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Tsakibanda (TKBN) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Virapur (VP) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Hagari (HGI) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Haddinagundu (HDD) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Bellary Jn (BAY) 1:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 50 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Guntakal Junction to Bellary Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57454, Guntakal Jn To Bellary Jn - GTL BAY PASS . This train operates between Guntakal Junction and Bellary Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Guntakal Jn To Bellary Jn - GTL BAY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network