All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GUNA BINA Passenger (Train No:51610) - Trains from Guna To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about GUNA BINA PASS (Train Number 51610) operating service between Guna and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Guna To Bina Jn - GUNA BINA PASS- 51610

Guna
Bina Junction
Number 51610 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Guna - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Guna - Bina Junction , Train number 51610. Check the timing of Guna - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guna.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Guna (GUNA) FIRST STN 6:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Maban (MABN) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Pagara (PGA) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Pilighat (PIGT) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Ratikheda (RIKA) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 44 km
8 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 52 km
9 Orr (ORR) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 56 km
10 Rahatwas (RTWS) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 61 km
11 Pipraigaon (PIA) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 70 km
12 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Mungaoli (MNV) 8:45 PM 8:47 PM 2 min 89 km
14 Kanjiya (KXB) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 97 km
15 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 9:04 PM 9:06 PM 2 min 105 km
16 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 9:12 PM 9:14 PM 2 min 110 km
17 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS


Map Location from Guna to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51610, Guna To Bina Jn - GUNA BINA PASS . This train operates between Guna and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Guna To Bina Jn - GUNA BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network